SYKEFRAVÆR

Målt i prosent av lønn. 

2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
NST Gruppen0,90%1,22%0,87%0,67%0,57%0,86%1,68%0,37%1,09%0,64%
NST Contracting as0,79%1,06%0,67%1,19%0,92%0,84%2,16%1,39%1,62%0,72%
NST Byggservice as1,67%2,65%1,27%0,82%1,07%1,52%1,52%2,10%1,83%1,98%
NST Renhold as1,1%0,64%1,49%0,67%0,22%0,92%2,07%0,11%1,33%0%
UAB NST Baltija0,04%0,37%0,07%0,004%0,006%0,15%0,26%0,33%0,29%0,13%
UAB NST Accounting0%0%0%0%0,38%0,38%